Списки 1 классов лицея 2016 года
26.08.2016 12:25

1. A Klassijuhataja: Galina Dobroljubskaja

Aleksejev, Aleksandr

Averjanov, Arseni

Belaja, Valeria

Belõševa, Alesja

Blagi, Marko

Bulavin, Gleb

Butuzova, Maria

Burikova, Alicia

Danilova, Karina

Divina, Aleksandra

Dorofejev, Andrei

Gubarev, Ilja

Jermakov, Ivan

Kolomijec, Bogdan

Kolupajeva, Anastasia

Konašenkov, Nikita

Kulik, Damir

Lebedeva, Arina

Myastsova, Angelika

Paskotši, Marija

Pillau, Andre

Prohhorov, Alexander

Ševtšenko, Maria

Silakov, Jegor

Stepanenko, Violetta

Strigin, Artur

Svinarenkova, Maria

Tihomirova, Arina

Tsernõšova, Emilia

Tšižova, Jelisaveta

Volkov, Sergei

 

1. B Klassijuhataja: Irina Fisun

Ayyoub, Danil

Bokov, Fedor

Fridman, Mark

Gluštšenko, Demid

Gusarin, Kirill

Jepišev, Nikita

Konjajeva, Ksenija

Kravtšenko, Kristiina

Kruglov, Arseni

Maiorov, Pavel

Manko, Jegor

Mayboroda, Andrei

Nesterov, Mihhail

Pavlovitš, Milen

Penza, Darja

Pestryakova, Diana

Pipar, Sander-Mihkel

Razgulov, Svjatoslav

Samarina, Alina

Samohval, Sofia

Savitskaja, Veronika

Seliksar, Nicole

Sergejeva, Jelizaveta

Sofronova, Anna

Solovjova,, Angelina

Utgof, Polina

Vjuhhov, Alan

Vladimirova, Darina

Voropajev, Artjom

Živodjorova, Arina

Žukova, Ksenija

 

1. C Klassijuhataja: Tatjana Solopova

Bezlepkin, Alexander

Chaban, Sofia

Dotsenko, Darja

Grishan, Katerina

Irha, Ervin

Iru, Maksimilian

Jevpak, Eva

Kaspinskaya, Mari Liis

Kobiljanski, Maksim

Lipnikov, Denis

Lototskaja, Polina

Nikonorov, Nikita

Novodvortsev, Egor

Olar, Roman

Organova, Ksenija

Orlov, Anton

Polkopa, Denis

Prussov, Timur

Rikkas, Vladislav

Safronova, Elina

Samorukov, Maksim

Shmуkov, Egor

Sivatšev, Jevgeni

Solovjova, Darja

Taganova, Nicole

Talalajeva, Sandra

Tšeremis, Dominic

Vassiljeva, Arina

Vorobjeva, Arina

Zaharenkov, Nikita

Zubkova, Aleksandra

1. D Klassijuhataja: Irina Meškova

Blitštein, Pavel

Bobchinskaya,, Viktoria

Bronzova, Uljana

Drobotov, Artjom

Fadejev, Rodion

Fomin, Erik

Gretšina, Diana

Gumashvili, Liza

Ivanova, Eva

Kirillova, Milana

Kononjuk, Evgeni

Kornilov, Aleksandr

Kovalenko, Marija

Loktina, Karina

Malyševa, Polina

Matvejeva, Arina

Muzõtšenko, Margarita

Nazarov, Leon

Novik, Gleb

Potykunova, Maria

Poljakov, Sergei

Rusinov, Artjom

Šafrostin, Artur

Sentšišen, Vsevolod

Sim, Karolina

Sorokin, Vladislav

Tšernoussov, Jegor

Vertijeva, Jekaterina

Vinogradov, Matvei

Vinogradov, Vadim

Zaverjuhha, Maksimilian

 

1. E Klassijuhataja: Irina Štšukina

Alrefaai, Meryem

Bereževski, Oleg

Bondar, Anna

Brinzei, Anna

Epifanov, Nazar

Gaziychuk, Sofia

Gracheva, Ariadna

Günninen, Artur

Ivanova, Danielle

Ivarinen, Zlata

Khrestin, Timur

Koltakova, Arina

Koreškov, Kim

Korotkiy, Egor

Kutovoi, Denis

Kvedaravičius, Leo Martin

Mamedova, Adelina-Elena

Maskajeva, Victoria

Nižnik, Nikita

Ovtšinnikov, Roman

Povsten, Naadi

Pushkarenko, Roman

Rjabõškina, Arina

Sementsov, Mihhail

Sevrjukova, Ruslana

Stasjuk, Aleksandr

Šuškevitš, Aleksandr

Uleksin, Nikita

Zakirova, Marija

Zubko, Nikita

Zubov, Artjom